- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
69 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt1/25 25$450,000 $450,0001621 San Juan CIR, Evans, CO 80620
MLS# 9555883
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

MLS# IR1053201
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals Ken Caryl

3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt1/31 31$1,289,246 $1,295,000 0.4%1065 S Monroe ST, Denver, CO 80209
MLS# 2256215
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

3 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt1/30 30$575,000 $580,000 0.9%15763 E Broncos PL, Englewood, CO 80112
MLS# 2246328
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

3 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt1/43 43$470,000 $475,000 1.1%13550 Washington ST #7C, Thornton, CO 80241
MLS# 7069364
Listed by The Agency - Denver

5 Beds4 Baths4,243 SqFt1/38 38$850,000 $870,000 2.3%8006 Blue River AVE, Littleton, CO 80125
MLS# 1566286
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

3 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt1/17 17$392,500 $399,900 1.9%4876 Decatur ST, Denver, CO 80221
MLS# 7797741
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

2 Beds2 Baths907 SqFt1/15 15$194,900 $189,900 2.6%12160 Melody DR #302, Denver, CO 80234
MLS# 7514273
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

2 Beds1 Bath943 SqFt1/50 50$156,500 $140,000 11.8%5620 W 80th PL #67, Arvada, CO 80003
MLS# 5592795
Listed by Gollas and Company Inc

3 Beds4 Baths1,821 SqFt1/46 46$630,000 $635,000 0.8%9823 Castle Ridge CIR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
MLS# 7312921
Listed by 8z Real Estate

4 Beds3 Baths2,773 SqFt1/32 32$799,865 $799,8658242 S Pierson ST, Littleton, CO 80127
MLS# 3219949
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

2 Beds1 Bath1,019 SqFt1/20 20$335,000 $339,900 1.4%7413 S Quail CIR #1422, Littleton, CO 80127
MLS# 5251112
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

5 Beds4 Baths2,837 SqFt1/36 36$700,000 $720,500 2.8%7351 S Sheridan CT, Littleton, CO 80128
MLS# 1549764
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

4 Beds4 Baths4,620 SqFt1/38 38$1,200,000 $1,220,000 1.6%1721 Brightwater DR, Fort Collins, CO 80524
MLS# 5394243
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

MLS# IR1033973
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals Ken Caryl

2 Beds2 Baths3,462 SqFt1/38 38$735,000 $750,000 2.0%8548 S Quatar ST, Aurora, CO 80016
MLS# 1791971
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt1/41 41$540,000 $565,000 4.4%2602 Meadows BLVD #D, Castle Rock, CO 80109
MLS# 7404517
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

5 Beds4 Baths4,442 SqFt1/43 43$936,000 $980,000 4.5%6643 Barnstead DR, Castle Pines, CO 80108
MLS# 2229608
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

4 Beds3 Baths2,637 SqFt1/36 36$607,000 $625,000 2.9%3896 E Fair PL, Centennial, CO 80121
MLS# 7140962
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

4 Beds3 Baths3,298 SqFt1/43 43$760,000 $779,900 2.6%17233 W 93rd PL, Arvada, CO 80007
MLS# 4737687
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

3 Beds3 Baths3,169 SqFt1/40 40$570,000 $575,000 0.9%3535 Raintree LN, Dacono, CO 80514
MLS# 7556777
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt1/25 25$475,000 $529,900 10.4%1906 Larkspur DR, Fort Collins, CO 80521
MLS# 5279397
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

4 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt1/31 31$649,000 $649,00036901 View Ridge DR, Elizabeth, CO 80107
MLS# 8889949
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

3 Beds4 Baths2,828 SqFt1/35 35$565,000 $525,000 7.6%8563 Redstone ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
MLS# 8170836
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

- 1
- 2
- 3